Wednesday Cricket 8 a Side - Summer 2021/22 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Alok UnknownCunning StuntsDivision 114444.00191.303211.001414.003030.00
ROB LOFTCunning StuntsDivision 138227.33227.782693.0020.678026.67
Saulad UnknownPCBDivision 149323.25127.407892.25225.507117.75
CHris ARMSTRONGNQRDivision 137424.67145.109793.00217.005317.67
Anthony d'angeloCunning StuntsDivision 112727.00180.001211.001111.001616.00
SAulad UnknownDrunken MastersDivision 111414.00175.001233.00-2-2.001616.00
SAMSON FARLEYNQRDivision 139431.33223.814772.334715.674715.67
SAM DARRoyal Star'sDivision 124422.00183.331442.00147.003015.00
CHRIS AGot The RunsDivision 111313.00100.002233.0000.001313.00
Vikas UnknownCunning StuntsDivision 112323.00191.671233.001010.001313.00
NITIN KUNDRADrunken MastersDivision 148922.25178.002882.00389.505112.75
BILAL BUXCunning StuntsDivision 1510721.40191.0731081.60459.006212.40
SABBY KAMBONite8Division 157815.60121.88410122.40163.206212.40
SHOAIB KHANRoyal Star'sDivision 111919.00146.150233.0077.001212.00
Jordan UnknownRoyal Star'sDivision 113737.00336.360200.002626.001111.00
Omer AshfaqPCBDivision 1510420.80133.33710122.40499.805511.00
SAHIL SURIDrunken MastersDivision 133913.00105.417682.6782.673110.33
PHIL MUUSCunning StuntsDivision 124120.50151.853442.002110.502010.00
CHRIS HOLLINGSWORTHGot The RunsDivision 157515.00129.31710122.40265.20499.80
PRASHANT KRISHNANite8Division 147117.75147.921882.00358.75369.00
Ali HassnainPCBDivision 12-8-4.00-30.778494.50-25-12.50178.50
JASON KIDDGot The RunsDivision 134615.33121.054662.00217.00258.33
KARAN .Drunken MastersDivision 111919.00211.110211.001111.0088.00
Arul UnknownRoyal Star'sDivision 111010.0071.431222.0022.0088.00
AMIT ARORARoyal Star'sDivision 122713.50112.503452.50126.00157.50
NITIN BHUTANINite8Division 145814.50134.887892.25287.00307.50
Rohit UnknownRoyal Star'sDivision 112525.00192.310311.001818.0077.00
ARUL MALHOTRADrunken MastersDivision 146716.75124.076871.754010.00276.75
GRANT MILLERGot The RunsDivision 1510521.00164.0661051.007515.00306.00
Vu BuiCunning StuntsDivision 111010.0083.331222.0044.0066.00
Arul UnknownCunning StuntsDivision 113333.00235.710333.002727.0066.00
RAVI KIRANRoyal Star'sDivision 123216.00133.332442.002010.00126.00
khan UnknownRoyal Star'sDivision 111313.0092.861233.0077.0066.00
Shoaib ShamsheriPCBDivision 158016.00129.03811132.605210.40285.60
JAKE MEIERSNQRDivision 148521.25163.465992.256315.75225.50
Jimmy raynorCunning StuntsDivision 12147.0046.673473.5031.50115.50
Saqib AshfaqPCBDivision 146015.00133.3358102.50389.50225.50
ethen UnknownNQRDivision 111212.0092.312222.0077.0055.00
JEREME LEWERGot The RunsDivision 158717.40142.6251051.006312.60244.80
NAVEEN RAMNite8Division 156312.60112.50111061.20438.60204.00
CHETAN PATELCunning StuntsDivision 157414.8094.871012142.805611.20183.60
HAYDEN WARPOLENQRDivision 145914.75131.113892.255012.5092.25
JAKOB LEWERGot The RunsDivision 1144.0050.002233.0022.0022.00
puneet UnknownDrunken MastersDivision 111414.0082.352211.001212.0022.00
AVI SINGHDrunken MastersDivision 12157.5068.183442.00126.0031.50
Kane UnknownGot The RunsDivision 111515.00125.003200.001414.0011.00
Zee QaziPCBDivision 122914.50116.001452.502814.0010.50
RAFF CANDILEROGot The RunsDivision 134916.33136.114662.004816.0010.33
Muddassir ZaidiPCBDivision 158617.20117.8191061.208917.80-3-0.60
JUSTIN DAVIESCunning StuntsDivision 122613.00118.183421.002814.00-2-1.00
ALOK RAJPALNite8Division 156312.60101.61121061.206813.60-5-1.00
BHARATH MATURIDrunken MastersDivision 147117.75120.345841.007719.25-6-1.50
HAYDN MOOREGot The RunsDivision 13258.3359.524682.673010.00-5-1.67
moz UnknownCunning StuntsDivision 111515.00115.381200.001717.00-2-2.00
Dean stewartCunning StuntsDivision 1199.0081.821233.001111.00-2-2.00
TERRY SPRINGFIELDGot The RunsDivision 15418.2073.2191081.605310.60-12-2.40
NILESH NERURKARRoyal Star'sDivision 122914.50111.545400.003618.00-7-3.50
SOMIL JAINNite8Division 155611.2080.00101051.007515.00-19-3.80
Johnny UnknownNQRDivision 11-17-17.00-130.776266.00-12-12.00-5-5.00
TRENT LAWFORDCunning StuntsDivision 111010.0083.334200.001515.00-5-5.00
SEAN O'NEILLGot The RunsDivision 14297.2552.739871.755012.50-21-5.25
VARUN KUMARRoyal Star'sDivision 135919.67159.461620.677525.00-16-5.33
MOHIT JAINNite8Division 144310.7591.496830.756516.25-22-5.50
gopi UnknownNite8Division 13134.3335.145662.003110.33-18-6.00
PUNEET DUANite8Division 15336.6051.56131091.806412.80-31-6.20
TONIE KALARADrunken MastersDivision 123919.50156.001400.005226.00-13-6.50
VIKAS TANGRIDrunken MastersDivision 14358.7571.438830.756315.75-28-7.00
Johnny UnknownCunning StuntsDivision 1263.0022.228452.502110.50-15-7.50
Qazi ShanPCBDivision 12-10-5.00-41.676473.5073.50-17-8.50
AARON CRAIBCunning StuntsDivision 15255.0037.311312153.007214.40-47-9.40
ANURAG CHAUHANRoyal Star'sDivision 12115.5055.003421.003015.00-19-9.50
MAYANK JAISWALDrunken MastersDivision 13175.6762.963651.674615.33-29-9.67
JARRYD ODDYNQRDivision 111111.00100.002211.002121.00-10-10.00
JAMIE SAUNDERSCunning StuntsDivision 122713.50128.572421.004924.50-22-11.00
Ali UnknownDrunken MastersDivision 1155.0031.254222.001616.00-11-11.00
Sammy UnknownGot The RunsDivision 11-6-6.00-46.154222.0066.00-12-12.00
JORDAN MILLERGot The RunsDivision 13-3-1.00-8.579641.334314.33-46-15.33
Alex crankCunning StuntsDivision 11-4-4.00-19.055344.001212.00-16-16.00
Fahad MirPCBDivision 1300.0000741.335016.67-50-16.67
ZACH MEIERSNQRDivision 1451.2510.8710971.757218.00-67-16.75
RISHI TERRYDrunken MastersDivision 11-12-12.00-80.005222.0055.00-17-17.00
grant UnknownRoyal Star'sDivision 1166.0040.005311.002323.00-17-17.00
ADEEL FAROOQRoyal Star'sDivision 12105.0047.625400.004522.50-35-17.50
TYSON CROSSNQRDivision 13-12-4.00-27.9110793.004113.67-53-17.67
Babar ShaukatPCBDivision 14-21-5.25-42.8613882.005914.75-80-20.00
Kashif LatifPCBDivision 11-2-2.00-15.384200.001919.00-21-21.00
JIM RAYNORRoyal Star'sDivision 11-15-15.00-107.145211.001010.00-25-25.00
ANkit UnknownRoyal Star'sDivision 11-8-8.00-28.577200.001717.00-25-25.00
Alok UnknownDrunken MastersDivision 1133.0033.332200.002929.00-26-26.00
DAVE MEIERSNQRDivision 1294.5039.134410.507035.00-61-30.50
troy UnknownPCBDivision 1100.000.004200.003838.00-38-38.00
JACK THOMASNQRDivision 13-40-13.33-68.9718731.008428.00-124-41.33
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average