Monday Indoor Cricket - 8 a Side - Summer 2021/22 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ethan UnknownCoolitDivision 11101101.00252.502655.003131.007070.00
Khurram SaeedSons of PitchesDivision 114343.00286.670233.0088.003535.00
Aaron CraibCoolitDivision 114949.00326.670311.002020.002929.00
Vijay ChaudhariSons of PitchesDivision 112828.00280.000222.0033.002525.00
ANDREW MORRISEYCoolitDivision 113333.00235.710222.001111.002222.00
Haris AliSons of PitchesDivision 111414.00140.002244.00-7-7.002121.00
WAYNE LAMONTCoolitDivision 114242.00210.000322.002727.001515.00
DARREN EASTWELLCoolitDivision 112323.00287.500233.001212.001111.00
Rafat KhanSons of PitchesDivision 112121.00175.001222.001010.001111.00
Abhi PethePoint Cook UnitedDivision 111111.0073.332233.0055.0066.00
Maanav KapoorPoint Cook UnitedDivision 1188.0061.543222.0033.0055.00
Hashim AliPoint Cook UnitedDivision 111919.00172.730211.001414.0055.00
cash UnknownSons of PitchesDivision 1166.0066.672111.0022.0044.00
Taimur DarPoint Cook UnitedDivision 111818.00150.001222.001818.0000.00
Taaha DarPoint Cook UnitedDivision 111717.00154.551211.002020.00-3-3.00
Thomas BrahamWarne's AngelsDivision 112525.00178.571211.002828.00-3-3.00
Ifan UnknownSons of PitchesDivision 11-1-1.00-7.143233.0033.00-4-4.00
Kashif SaeedSons of PitchesDivision 1100.0000100.0066.00-6-6.00
sulai UnknownSons of PitchesDivision 1111.007.143244.0088.00-7-7.00
George PitliangasWarne's AngelsDivision 111212.00100.001211.002121.00-9-9.00
Josh BellPoint Cook UnitedDivision 11-10-10.00-83.334244.0022.00-12-12.00
adam frostWarne's AngelsDivision 111717.00121.431200.003030.00-13-13.00
Jordan StewartWarne's AngelsDivision 112323.00153.331200.004141.00-18-18.00
Daniel CassettaWarne's AngelsDivision 111515.00166.671200.003535.00-20-20.00
George PopovitchWarne's AngelsDivision 1188.0057.142200.003131.00-23-23.00
Ali SaeedPoint Cook UnitedDivision 1122.0016.673211.002626.00-24-24.00
Nirav PatelPoint Cook UnitedDivision 11-14-14.00-93.336233.001111.00-25-25.00
Ross AudleyWarne's AngelsDivision 1122.0018.182200.003232.00-30-30.00
jonathan velevskiWarne's AngelsDivision 11-1-1.00-8.334200.003030.00-31-31.00
Abhinandan HandaSons of PitchesDivision 11-13-13.00-81.256211.001818.00-31-31.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average