Wednesday Cricket 8 a Side - After Covid19 - 2020 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
KHUSH UnknownMaaxersDivision 114646.00209.092222.0022.004444.00
BRETT SMITHSay GDivision 112929.00207.140244.00-11-11.004040.00
Michael SulmanBallbagzDivision 115656.00207.413211.002121.003535.00
BLAKE McKayMAGICDivision 113333.00253.850344.0066.002727.00
MARK HUKELYMAGICDivision 111818.00200.000244.00-3-3.002121.00
KEVIN OLDENMAGICDivision 112323.00191.670355.0022.002121.00
SIMON HIBBERTSay GDivision 112626.00236.360211.0066.002020.00
DARREN EASTWELLMAGICDivision 112121.00210.001233.0022.001919.00
JESSE ALLDRIDGEMAGICDivision 114040.00266.670200.002222.001818.00
Aiden UnknownMaaxersDivision 113838.00316.670200.002323.001515.00
WES UnknownSay GDivision 112828.00215.380211.001313.001515.00
MICHAEL SULMANThongsDivision 113232.00320.000200.001919.001313.00
VEERAL PATELThongsDivision 114545.00300.000200.003333.001212.00
BRADLEY PRIDHAMThongsDivision 111111.0084.621233.0011.001010.00
Samsun UnknownNQRDivision 111414.00127.272211.0055.0099.00
MATT WILDNQRDivision 1166.0060.002233.00-1-1.0077.00
BROCKOLI UnknownMaaxersDivision 112121.00140.002333.001414.0077.00
VUOS VUMAGICDivision 112727.00245.450211.002121.0066.00
TYSON UnknownMaaxersDivision 111919.00146.151222.001313.0066.00
JAYDEN UnknownSay GDivision 111919.00100.002222.001414.0055.00
KHUSH TALATISay GDivision 112222.00157.142200.001717.0055.00
harry UnknownBallbagzDivision 113131.00238.460200.003030.0011.00
haYDEN UnknownBallbagzDivision 1188.0080.002222.0077.0011.00
LEIGH UnknownMaaxersDivision 111818.00163.642211.001717.0011.00
JAYODH HENNAYAKEThongsDivision 111818.00112.502211.001919.00-1-1.00
RAFF CANDILOROMAGICDivision 111818.0064.295211.002020.00-2-2.00
BRETT UnknownMaaxersDivision 113030.00250.000322.003232.00-2-2.00
JAKE MEIERSNQRDivision 112323.00230.000200.002626.00-3-3.00
ZACH MEIERSNQRDivision 112222.00157.140200.002525.00-3-3.00
DILSAN UnknownThongsDivision 11-3-3.00-30.003222.0022.00-5-5.00
LEIGH LEWISThongsDivision 111515.00125.000211.002121.00-6-6.00
AARON BRISCOEThongsDivision 111111.00100.001233.001818.00-7-7.00
STEVE UnknownMaaxersDivision 111111.00100.002200.002424.00-13-13.00
HAYDEN TRIMBLEThongsDivision 1144.0030.772211.001919.00-15-15.00
DALTON UnknownBallbagzDivision 1188.0072.731322.002424.00-16-16.00
Aidan HibbertSay GDivision 1199.0075.002200.002626.00-17-17.00
jordan UnknownBallbagzDivision 1188.0072.731211.003232.00-24-24.00
BRADLEIGH UnknownBallbagzDivision 1133.0027.272222.002929.00-26-26.00
JARROD ODDYNQRDivision 11-8-8.00-53.335211.001919.00-27-27.00
CHAD KNEALENQRDivision 1111.0011.112211.002929.00-28-28.00
DAVE MEIERSNQRDivision 111212.0080.003200.004141.00-29-29.00
LITTLE FATSBallbagzDivision 111111.0084.621311.004040.00-29-29.00
STEVE UnknownSay GDivision 1133.0030.002211.003737.00-34-34.00
BOCK BAMFORDSay GDivision 11-4-4.00-40.003200.003131.00-35-35.00
HAYDEN WARPOLENQRDivision 1100.000.004200.003636.00-36-36.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average